Home News Fayose sets to inaugurate caretaker chairmen in Ekiti

Fayose sets to inaugurate caretaker chairmen in Ekiti

0

MEMBERS OF CARETAKER COMMITTEES OF THE 16 LGAs, EKITI STATE ARE:

ILEJEMEJE
S/N NAME POSITION
1 OLADIMEJI JOSHUA AYO – Chairman
2 AYODELE JOSHUA – Secretary
3 OLAJIDE ELIJAH – Supervisor
4 EVANG. AGBETOKE AYO – Supervisor
5 ADETIFA ISAAC – Supervisor
6 AJEWOLE OLADIPO – Supervisor
7 ROPO FALA – Supervisor

OYE
1 CHIEF OLUWOLE AJIBOLA – Chairman
2 GBUYIRO SUNDAY – Secretary
3 EMMANUEL AJAYI JP – Supervisor
4 SEGUN OLATUNJI – Supervisor
5 EBENEZER FALADE – Supervisor
6 SEGUN AYEDUN – Supervisor
7 HON NIYI AFOLABI – Supervisor

MOBA
1 ADENIYI ADEBAYO – Chairman
2 HON BOLAJI AFOLAYAN – Secretary
3 MRS FLORENCE ABINUWAYE – Supervisor
4 OGUNDELE JOSEPH MAYOWA – Supervisor
5 SEGUN ADEOYE – Supervisor
6 HON. GBENGA ADELEKE – Supervisor
7 BABAJIDE ISAAC – Supervisor

IKOLE
1 ADEYANJU ADEYEYE – Chairman
2 IPINLAYE BIDEMI – Secretary
3 TOPE AINA – Supervisor
4 KUNLE AGBEDE – Supervisor
5 MRS EUNICE OYEWOLE (a.k.a Dealer) Supervisor
6 MONISOLA OMOTOSHO – Supervisor
7 TALABI ARINOLA – Supervisor

IJERO
1 HON. ABIODUN DADA – Chairman
2 PRINCESS FUNKE ORIADE – Secretary
3 HON. LAYI ONISILE – Supervisor
4 OLALEKAN FADUGBA – Supervisor
5 ROTIMI AKANDE – Supervisor
6 KOLEOLA AYODELE – Supervisor
7 MRS. LYDIA AYORINDE – Supervisor

IREPODUN/IFELODUN
1 PASTOR OLOWOYO SUNDAY – Chairman
2 ADEYEYE ADEBOLA – Secretary
3 AZEEZ AKANBI – Supervisor
4 HON. ADEYEYE OLU – Supervisor
5 ANIFOWOSE RUFUS – Supervisor
6 ADELEYE TAJUDEEN – Supervisor
7 OLUROTIMI ALAKE – Supervisor

IDO/OSI
1 AYODEJI ODUTOLA – Chairman
2 HON. EMMANUEL D. AJAYI – Secretary
3 HON. SEGUN ABOKO – Supervisor
4 OLUFEMI OWOEYE – Supervisor
5 MUILI ONIPEDE – Supervisor
6 BABALOLA ILESANMI – Supervisor
7 TUNJI FANIYI – Supervisor

EKITI EAST
1 DELE FALAYE – Chairman
2 HON. AYO SOGBON – Secretary
3 OMOYAJOWO ROTIMI – Supervisor
4 AYODELE OLONITOLA – Supervisor
5 CHF. MRS KEMI ALONGE – Supervisor
6 BODUNDE AKINYEMI – Supervisor
7 CHF. MRS GRACE OGUNJOBI – Supervisor

GBONYIN
1 MRS FUNKE ODUNLADE – Chairman
2 OLANIYI EBENEZER  – Secretary
3 CHF JAMES ALUKO – Supervisor
4 BLESSING FADUMIYE – Supervisor
5 LAWRENCE OLOYEDE – Supervisor
6 EZEKIEL ABEGUNDE – Supervisor
7 CHF. OGUNSEYIN JOHNSON – Supervisor

EMURE
1 JOSEPH ADEBAYO – Chairman
2 MODUPE OGUNDELE – Secretary
3 HON. SAKA AMODU – Supervisor
4 DELE ABEGUNDE – Supervisor
5 HON. ANTHONY FATUGBA – Supervisor
6 SIKIRAT LASISI – Supervisor
7 TIAMIYU OYEKOLA – Supervisor

EFON
1 PETER DARAMOLA – Chairman
2 S.S. AFOLAYAN – Secretary
3 ADEMOLA ALUKO – Supervisor
4 GBENGA ADEBOLA – Supervisor
5 MRS YINKA FOLAYAN – Supervisor
6 MAYOWA ASAOLU – Supervisor
7 IDOWU MAKANJUOLA – Supervisor

ISE/ORUN
1 TOYIN ALAJE – Chairman
2 AKINYEMI ADEBAYO – Secretary
3 BUNMI OFI – Supervisor
4 OGUNLADE KEHINDE – Supervisor
5 JOHNSON OJUAWO – Supervisor
6 OLU AJAYI – Supervisor
7 DUPE FALANA – Supervisor

EKITI WEST
1 ELDER MOSES OLASANMI – Chairman
2 HON. FRANCIS DANIEL – Secretary
3 HON. RAPHAEL ADEYANJU – Supervisor
4 OMODELE BABALOLA – Supervisor
5 HON. AYODEJI ABEL – Supervisor
6 OYEBOLA ISAAC – Supervisor
7 ROTIMI OJO – Supervisor

IKERE
1 SESAN OWOEYE – Chairman
2 WALE OLANIPEKUN – Secretary
3 GABRIEL ARIJE – Supervisor
4 VICTOR ADENIYI – Supervisor
5 OMOTAYO OWOLABI – Supervisor
6 FUNSO OMOYENI – Supervisor
7 MRS. BUNMI AWE – Supervisor

EKITI SOUTH WEST
1 JOSEPH OLOWO – Chairman
2 ABAEKERE MOSES – Secretary
3 ABIODUN AFOLAMI – Supervisor
4 YINKA ADEYEMI – Supervisor
5 HON IDOWU AKINBODE – Supervisor
6 AYODELE ATURAMU – Supervisor
7 AKINYEYE AKINTUNDE – Supervisor

ADO
1 ALH. DAUDA AJISE – Chairman
2 HON. IGE FAJUYI – Secretary
3 GBENGA DAVIES – Supervisor
4 FRANCIS ODU – Supervisor
5 ALH. ISIAKA KUDIRAT – Supervisor
6 C. A. OLUBUSOYE – Supervisor
7 TOPEYEMI OGUNDELE – Supervisor

nigeria_news_access_bank_online

Like and Share this:

ADD YOUR COMMENT

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here